NNY Students on Part-Time Honors List at SUNY Canton | Education

NNY Students in Part-Time Honors List at SUNY Canton

The following students from upstate New York have been named to the part-time honors list for the fall semester at SUNY Canton.

Antwerp

Kristy Hicks, nurse

Canton

Kelly E. Cougler, Criminal Investigation

Mamadou Dansoko, Liberal Arts-General Studies

Kaitlin S. Fuller, Forensic Criminology

Lindsay A. Hines, nursing

Leann R. Hulse, Nursing

Nayrouz Sadoun, individual studies

Joshua K. Tupper, electrical construction and maintenance

Ian F. Tuthill, HVAC trades

Carthage

Karen C. Deir, Nurse

Amber M. Weaver, Nursing

Croghan

Amy K. Erker, Health Care Management

DeKalb Junction

Kateri Huska, applied psychology

Dexter

Sean Shepard, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology

Edwards

Mariah Harris, nurse

Evans Mills

Jennifer L. Stegman, Nursing

Governor

Cam’ron Carter, Business Administration

Kylie Currier, nurse

Hunter E. Gollinger, Applied Psychology

Corey J. Hendrick, cybersecurity

Coty J. Honyoust, management

Michael E. James, Electrical Construction and Maintenance

Alisa M. Jenne, Early Childhood Care and Management

Jaden L. Palmer, Early Childhood

Katelynn M. Tracey, individual studies

Hammond

Colin J. Pease, cybersecurity

Harrisville

Patrick W. Burt, Industrial Technology Management

Morgan Finley, individual studies

Alysa E. Tuttle, nurse

Henderson

Julia M. Dodge, Nursing

Hermon

Meghan Hance, nurse

Kylea J. McAdam, Finance

Lisbon

Victoria A. Berg, nurse

Gabrielle E. Giglio, Healthcare Management

James R. Laverdiere, finance

Madrid

Cameron O’Neil, undeclared

Mark G. Rubin, Computer Information Systems

Massena

Austyn C. Allen, Homeland Security

Kyleigh Dailey, nurse

Kylee M. Donnelly, undeclared

Kaileb T. Farley, Game Design and Development

Madeline Greene, individual studies

Connor LePage, Computer Systems

Gabrielle E. Parrotte, nurse

Chelsea E. Pierce, Applied Psychology

norwood

Zachary B. Harvey, electrical construction and maintenance

Bailey Stickney, nurse

Ogdensburg

Nicole M. Falardeau, nurse

Alesha Garrabrant, nurse

Gaynelle M. Gilbride, Nursing

Nicole Neadom, nurse

Khloe M. Perez, individual studies

Jan Sharpe, applied psychology

Staci L. Smith, Healthcare Management

Keely A. Stewart, Applied Psychology

Potsdam

Wyatt E. Arquitt, computer systems

Sanford J. Brill, conductor

Sara E. Lynch, Electrical Engineering Technology

Benjamin L. Miller, Mechanical Engineering Technology

Evan N. Smeby, nursing

Rensselaer Falls

Melissa A. Mussen, Business Administration

Richville

Tyson R. Terpstra, electrical construction and maintenance

Russell

Katelyn Smith, nurse

Kelsey White, nurse

South Colton

Jennifer L. Brown, Health Care Management

Shawn R. Spadaccini, Finance

Watertown

Arainna Chest, Nursing

Francesca M. Davis, Early Childhood Care and Management

Stephanie Loftus, nurse

Michael P. Morgia, Nurse

Marie Solange, nurse

Jessica Stroud, nurse

winthrop

Joshua F. D’Souza, Information Technology

Cortney F. Rookey, electrical construction and maintenance

As an Amazon Associate, I earn from qualifying purchases.

Comments are closed.